rss
email
twitter
facebook

Friday, April 16, 2010

Smexxxy Friday

INTRODUCING SMEXY FRIDAY!

Why? Because I can.

I was looking for something smexy to put on my blog and I came across this really HAWT music video. It's Hindi I think, but the vocals are in English.

Now I'm not gonna lie, y'all. If my boyfriend and I weren't together I would ride the guy in the music video so hard he wouldn't be able to walk right the next day. And that's just the straight-up truth. Hahaha! The woman is really cute too. Hell, I'll take them both! LOL!

Every week I'll have something different! A song, a video, a picture, an excerpt! It all just depends! I wanted to give you something to look forward to each week...and Friday seemed a good day to do it. I want my blog to be more fun. Less about me (because I happen to be quite boring, if you haven't noticed)

Enjoy!

2 comments:

Robin Eduardo said...

Naughty, naughty ice play! YESSSSSS!

I kinda actually was disappointed when the scene switched up to the two of them in the pool. :/

When I think of ice used in this fashion, my mind drifts off to ice pops, and then onto spin pops...and then I remember my girlfriend Marisol chasing me around the supermarket with a spin pop, LOL! Good times, good times!

TK Turner said...

Hehehehe! Glad you enjoyed it! I was also bummed out by the pool scene, but I don't think youtube would've allowed the poster to put the whole scene on there. :D

Related Posts with Thumbnails